Monday, April 11, 2011

Fashion Freaks M&MH (2)

Hellloooo, wooooot reached more then 11.000 hits YAY!!! and have new followers tytytyty, when I started I never dream with this woooohooooo :)))))

Oki no more woooohooos and back to work lol, more pics and Hints for the Hunt:

MPP Flowers High Heels Shoes - Sculpted feet - Pink
[KB] FLORAL top and skirt
[mISs rOUx] Skin Spirit Spring Fantasy Pale Lips
23  AIDORU glasses
Ear Candy ~ Spring Set Jewels

Hints:
shoes #40 My Pretty Pixels
Hint: Flowers make pretty nice jewelry
http://slurl.com/secondlife/Pandore/160/160/22
#23 AIDORU
Hint: dancing only for you, in the candle light....
http://slurl.com/secondlife/PlayaCar/14/248/21
#25 Ear Candy
Hint: I'm a big fan of hunts!

[::DD::] Spring Kitty Dress
#74 [::Doomsday Designs::]
Hint: Hug me!
http://slurl.com/secondlife/Reesta/212/90/115

:Poised:: DearTee - Jeans & Top
:: Skin Antagonistic Decent :: Coca & Wolf :: Natural Spring ::
*MUKA* Cherry SpringTop

#118 Coca & Wolf
Hint: Lighted...proctected by her guardian. Iluminada...protegida por su guardian.
http://slurl.com/secondlife/Doesburg/57/156/23
#98 ::Poised::
Hint: I feel lucky
http://slurl.com/secondlife/Glinda/219/74/89

.:KILLA SKINS:. CINDY Baby Doll Red
. Legit . Sakura Tattoo
*MUKA* Cherry Spring
.Ange. - Multi Color Retro Leggings
#123 MUKA
Hint: If it ain't heavy it's...
http://slurl.com/secondlife/Saint%20Regis/155/115/31
#149 KILLA SKINS
Hint: Follow the rainbow
http://slurl.com/secondlife/Maclane/114/229/1502
#87 .Ange.
Hint: Mixing it up between the hallways
http://slurl.com/secondlife/Ange/44/187/24

[sYs] SYBORG - Catsuit
(boots and skin not included)
# 127 [sYs]
Hint:" a flower among flowers"
http://maps.secondlife.com/secondlife/Wave%20Beach/100/194/24

FP :: VENECIA :: Spring :: by Flax Pye Shoes
*Mayden couture* - Victory Outfit
Skin Flores

#105 *Mayden couture*
Hint: Marisol can give you a hint
http://slurl.com/secondlife/Lenimov/94/235/1002
#151 Vogue Body Shop
Hint: Flores Skin
http://slurl.com/secondlife/ScarletCreative%201/171/118/27

check the blog for more hints:

No comments:

Post a Comment

Recent Posts

Blogger Templates